530752-2026 - Planung
Norwegen – Möbel (einschließlich Büromöbel), Zubehör, Haushaltsgeräte (ausgenommen Beleuchtung) und Reinigungsmittel – Market dialogue - Contract for the procurement of consumables for cleaning and canteens
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung nur zu Informationszwecken
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Market dialogue - Contract for the procurement of consumables for cleaning and canteens
Beschreibung: Vestfold county and Telemark county would like to enter into new contracts for consumables for cleaning and cafeterias, as well as cleaning machines (including robot vacuum cleaners/washers for floor and windows) for use in county houses, sixth form colleges, museums and dental clinics. The aim of this market dialogue is to: Obtain information about the market ́s tenders, systems and prices.
Interne Kennung: Anskaffelse-2026-24
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39000000 Möbel (einschließlich Büromöbel), Zubehör, Haushaltsgeräte (ausgenommen Beleuchtung) und Reinigungsmittel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39800000 Reinigungs- und Poliermittel