530988-2026 - Wettbewerb
Frankreich – Haftpflichtversicherungen – Assurance "Responsabilité et risques annexes"
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelAssurance "Responsabilité et risques annexes"
BeschreibungSouscription du contrat d'assurance "Responsabilité et risques annexes" au profit de la Ville de Royan.
Interne Kennung202622001
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung0
530988-2026 - Competition
France – Liability insurance services – Assurance "Responsabilité et risques annexes"
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 202622001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0