See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Geomatics Supervisor
Beschreibung: The Geomatics Supervisor will be responsible for the gathering, managing and processing all geospatial data on the excavation, and will report to the Site Co-ordinator. The Geomatics Supervisor will work with the forensic excavation team at Tuam and be primarily responsible for the gathering, managing and processing all geospatial data on the excavation.
Interne Kennung: 5860705
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Menge: 1 Stück