See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marine-Type Electro-Optical Camera Systems
Beschreibung: Dear Madam/Sir, ICMPD is currently out to tender for the Marine-Type Electro-Optical Camera Systems. Potential candidates that would like to take part in this tender process are invited to "Express Interest" upon which they will be given access to the full tender documentation delivery through ICMPD electronic application platform. The tender documentation can be accessed from the "My Tenders" area of this website and by selecting the "View Details" button of this project. For the submission deadline kindly refer to the instructions to tenderers. Best regards, ICMPD Procurement and Grants Unit
Interne Kennung: ICMPD/25.058/SUP/ENGAGE/TERMC/TR
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35121000 Sicherheitsausrüstung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 35125000 Überwachungssysteme, 38630000 Astronomische und optische Instrumente
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Titel: Supply of Marine-Type Electro-Optical Cameras
Beschreibung: Supply of Marine-Type Electro-Optical Cameras
Interne Kennung: LOT-0000
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35125000 Überwachungssysteme