2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Request-for-Tenders under Open Procedure for the Supply of Service Contracts [1 Lot 19 Categories] for Multiple Laboratory Instruments to The State Laboratory TENDER REFERENCE: SL2026SC
Beschreibung: Request-for-Tenders under Open Procedure for the Supply of Service Contracts [1 Lot 19 Categories] for Multiple Laboratory Instruments to The State Laboratory TENDER REFERENCE: SL2026SC
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0