532003-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Hotel-Übernachtungen – Direct award of contracts for the provision of Accommodation and ancillary services for refugees arriving in Ireland as a result of the Ukrainian conflict - Q2 2026
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Direct award of contracts for the provision of Accommodation and ancillary services for refugees arriving in Ireland as a result of the Ukrainian conflict - Q2 2026
Beschreibung: The services which are subject to these contracts are Accommodation and ancillary services for refugees arriving in Ireland as a result of the Ukrainian conflict include: • Catering services • Cleaning, • laundry facilities; • The provision of certain consumables; • Security services
Interne Kennung: Ukraine Q2 2026
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55110000 Hotel-Übernachtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001