2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Saint Saviours Rathdrum
Beschreibung: The construction of a single storey extension to the rear of the existing school and all associated works at St. Saviour's National School, Rathdrum, Co. Wicklow, A67PV00
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45214210 Bau von Grundschulen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0