Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Allgemeine Informationen
Vorbehaltene Teilnahme:
Teilnahme ist nicht vorbehalten.
Auftragsvergabeprojekt nicht aus EU-Mitteln finanziert
Die Beschaffung fällt unter das Übereinkommen über das öffentliche Beschaffungswesen: ja
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Description: PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Internal identifier: 2026-04
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services, 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66512100 Accident insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS ET RISQUES ANNEXES
Description: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS ET RISQUES ANNEXES
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Description: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: FLOTTE AUTOMOBILE ET MISSION
Description: FLOTTE AUTOMOBILE ET MISSION
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: RISQUES STATUTAIRES
Description: RISQUES STATUTAIRES
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: PROTECTION JURIDIQUE
Description: PROTECTION JURIDIQUE
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: INDIVIDUELLE ACCIDENT
Description: INDIVIDUELLE ACCIDENT
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services