2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision, Supply and Delivery of Event Management and Production Services to South East Technological University
Beschreibung: The objective of this Request for Proposal (RFP) is to provide the appropriate infrastructure required for the Waterford Campus Conferring ceremony. This includes, lighting, sound, staging, trussing, drapes, and the associated logistic support (qualified personnel).
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: 0
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0