533770-2026 - Wettbewerb
Ungarn, Belgien – Reinigungsdienste – Cleaning services for the premises of the EU House and the Europa Experience Centre in Budapest, Hungary
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelCleaning services for the premises of the EU House and the Europa Experience Centre in Budapest, Hungary
BeschreibungThe subject of this call for tenders is “Cleaning services for the premises of the EU House and the Europa Experience Centre in Budapest, Hungary”
Interne KennungEC-COMM/BUD/2026/OP/0062
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001