534105-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Beratungsdienste im Bereich Wirtschaftsförderung – Provision of business coaching and consultancy services.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of business coaching and consultancy services.
BeschreibungThis call for tenders aims at setting up a Framework Contract (“FwC”) to Support the Commission in implementing Space, Aerospace and Defence related actionsThis call for tenders is divided into 2 lots: Lot 1 called “Sourcing and management of coaching services” focuses on support to start-ups and SMEs in the European Defence Fund; Lot 2 called “Research, evaluation and analysis related services” focuses on the provision of research, evaluation and analysis-related services in the area of space Aerospace and Defence (SASD) Ecosystem.
Interne KennungEC-DEFIS/2026/OP/0004
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79411100 Beratungsdienste im Bereich Wirtschaftsförderung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelProvision of business coaching services to SMEs involved in the defence industry.
BeschreibungThis call for tenders aims at setting up a Framework Contract (“FwC”) to Support the Commission in implementing Space, Aerospace and Defence related actionsThis call for tenders is divided into 2 lots. Lot 1 called “Sourcing and management of coaching services” focuses on support to start-ups and SMEs in the European Defence Fund
Interne KennungEC-DEFIS/2026/OP/0004-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung, 80510000 Spezialausbildung, 73410000 Militärforschung und -technologie
LosLOT-0002
TitelResearch, Analysis and evaluation services
BeschreibungThis call for tenders aims at setting up a Framework Contract (“FwC”) to Support the Commission in implementing Space, Aerospace and Defence related actionsThis call for tenders is divided into 2 lots. Lot 2 called “Research, evaluation and analysis related services” focuses on the provision of research, evaluation and analysis-related services in the area of Aerospace and Defence (ASD) Ecosystem
Interne KennungEC-DEFIS/2026/OP/0004-LOT-2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34710000 Hubschrauber, Flugzeuge, Raumfahrzeuge und andere Luftfahrzeuge mit Antrieb, 34712000 Raumfahrzeuge, Satelliten und Trägerraketen, 79411100 Beratungsdienste im Bereich Wirtschaftsförderung, 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung, 73410000 Militärforschung und -technologie