2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of process and project management for the implementation of a national public panel.
Beschreibung: The Ministry of Finance would like, on behalf of the Restructuring Commission, to enter into an assignment agreement with a Consultant for planning and implementing a participation process in the form of a national public panel. The assignment involves planning and designing the involvement process (the public panel), as well as ensuring the implementation and presentation of the panel ́s recommendations. The estimated value of the procurement is NOK 3,000,000 excluding VAT. The estimated value is not binding for the contracting authority. The contract period is from signing to implementation, feedback and evaluation, at the latest by the end of May 2027. See annex 1 of the contract for further details on the delivery.
Interne Kennung: 26/3971
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung, 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung, 79311100 Umfragengestaltung, 79311200 Durchführung von Umfragen, 79311210 Telefon-Umfragen, 79311300 Umfragenanalyse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000