534506-2026 - Auftragsänderung
Tschechien – Lade- oder Fördervorrichtungen – ALFAGEN - VEHICLE FOR COILS, SPOOLS AND ROLLS TRANSPORT
Bekanntmachung der Auftragsänderungen
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelALFAGEN - VEHICLE FOR COILS, SPOOLS AND ROLLS TRANSPORT
BeschreibungThe subject of the public is the purchase of a vehicle will be used for transportation of aluminium coils from new casthouse TaO to old building ALUF for rolling process. Also will be used for transportation of casting rolls between building mentioned above to grind it and return back in casting lines in TaO building. In expansion will be this vehicle also used for ocassional transportation of various rolls between ALUF building and ALUM building for another grinding operation.
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42418900 Lade- oder Fördervorrichtungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelALFAGEN – VEHICLE FOR COILS, SPOOLS AND ROLLS TRANSPORT
Interne Kennung1