2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PRESTATION DE SERVICES ASSURANCE 2027
Beschreibung: PRESTATION DE SERVICES ASSURANCE 2027
Interne Kennung: 2026/06
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen, 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: LOT 01 - DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Beschreibung: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: LOT 02 - RISQUES STATUTAIRES
Beschreibung: RISQUES STATUTAIRES
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66511000 Lebensversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026/06
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services, 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 01 - DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Description: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 02 - RISQUES STATUTAIRES
Description: RISQUES STATUTAIRES
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66511000 Life insurance services