See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Tender for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Decorative Luminaires for Several Streets in Ħal Luqa
Beschreibung: The subject of this tender is the supply and installation of decorative luminaires for several streets in Ħal Luqa. The place of acceptance of the supplies shall be at Ħal Luqa, the time-limits for the execution of the contract shall be four (4) months from the last signature on the contract.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31530000 Teile für Leuchten und Beleuchtungseinrichtungen, 31521000 Leuchten, 34928530 Straßenlaternen, 34928520 Laternenpfähle, 31527200 Außenbeleuchtungen, 31524200 Wandleuchtenzubehör, 31520000 Leuchten und Beleuchtungszubehör, 34928500 Straßenbeleuchtungseinrichtungen, 34928510 Straßenbeleuchtungsmasten, 34993000 Straßenbeleuchtung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001