534752-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung – Contract award - Frontend developer with expertise on React to Altinn Studio
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contract award - Frontend developer with expertise on React to Altinn Studio
Beschreibung: Dep. User Experience and Data Sharing (BOD) in the Norwegian Digitalisation Agency (Digdir) needs 1 senior frontend developer with expertise on React to Altinn Studio
Interne Kennung: 2026/3471
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: We would like senior resources with a minimum of 5 years documented experience. This is a role currently held by an external resource. Assistance has an upper financial limit of NOK 5,300,000 excluding VAT, including options. The position is 100% for 1 year; Option for 6+6 months extension. Estimated start-up date: 30.6.2026.The place of work is Digdir ́s premises in Oslo (Økern Portal) Comprehensive information in the attached SSA-B-Enkel; point 1.1
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung, 72222200 Planung von Informationssystemen oder -technologie, 72222300 Informationstechnologiedienste, 72240000 Systemanalyse und Programmierung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000