534898-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Bauarbeiten für Schulgebäude – Remedial Works to section of roof
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Remedial Works to section of roof
Beschreibung: Remedial works to a section of the roof New bracing in roof space and bolting exiting timbers installing new supports to withstand spread Installation of structural steel support and column foundation Removing the cracked blockwork and rebuild make good all works new dry dash to affected area Fire slabbing around beam and column. filling cracks and repainting
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45214200 Bauarbeiten für Schulgebäude
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Menge: 0 Gramm