2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ELU_2026_005_ Financial Information and Market Analysis Platform (Energy Sector)
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority is seeking a comprehensive market intelligence platform providing real-time and historical data, fundamental analysis, research, and news coverage for global commodity and energy markets. The solution will be used to support market monitoring, analysis, forecasting, and decision-making activities across the organisation.
Interne Kennung: 2601768
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72320000 Datenbankdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72316000 Datenanalyse, 72319000 Datenbereitstellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: N/A