2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Media Monitoring System
Beschreibung: International Media Support (IMS) seeks to establish a pool of qualified service providers through framework agreements for provision of comprehensive media monitoring and analysis services, enabling independent media partners across the programmes regions to better understand the information environment, identify and respond to emerging threats, and inform strategic content production and audience engagement efforts
Interne Kennung: RFT#IMS-05559
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79140000 Rechtsberatung und -auskunft
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001