2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fenor National School (Co. Waterford)
Beschreibung: The works consist of the following works to the existing national school, comprising the construction of a new single storey 2 no. classroom S.E.N. Base extension consisting of 2 no. classrooms with associated ancillary accommodations, 1 no. central activities room, 1 no. multi-sensory room, 1 no. office, 1 no. resource room, staff toilets, cleaners store and adjoining link corridor all to the North (side) of the existing school, roof mounted PV panels, new car parking area to the front (south) of the existing school together with the decommissioning of the existing wastewater treatment system and percolation area and the installation of a new wastewater treatment system and percolation area together with all ancillary and associated site works.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45214210 Bau von Grundschulen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45214200 Bauarbeiten für Schulgebäude, 45262800 Ausbau von Gebäuden, 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0