See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: MGP NP 03/2026 - CT3172/2018 NEGOTIATED PROCEDURE 3 FOR FINISHING, WATER-PROOFING, CLADDING, PAVING, JOINERY AND NON-STRUCTURAL METAL WORKS AT THE GOZO MUSEUM, VICTORIA INCLUDING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY PAINTING WORKS
Beschreibung: Supply, Delivery, Installation and Finishing of Waterproofing, Cladding, Paving, Joinery and Non-structural Metal Works at the Gozo Museum, Victoria including environmentally friendly painting works
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45262650 Verblendungsarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71334000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Maschinenbau und Elektrotechnik, 71321000 Technische Planungsleistungen für maschinen- und elektrotechnische Gebäudeanlagen, 31681000 Elektrische Zubehörteile
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001