536522-2026 - Auftragsänderung
Tschechien – Tanks, Sammelbehälter, Container und Druckbehälter – ALFAGEN – DRAINBINS FOR MOLTEN ALUMINIUM
Bekanntmachung der Auftragsänderungen
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelALFAGEN – DRAINBINS FOR MOLTEN ALUMINIUM
BeschreibungThe subject of the public contract is the supply of several types of drainage containers for liquid metal. Each type must be designed so that it can be easily handled using a forklift and overhead crane. The design of each drainage container must allow it to be rotated. Detailed technical specifications of the subject of the Public Contract are provided in Annex No. 3 to the Tender Documentation – Technical Specification.
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44610000 Tanks, Sammelbehälter, Container und Druckbehälter
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung1