See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Consultancy Services to undertake a Placemaking Study and develop a Geospatial Resource for the PROXIMITIES project.
Beschreibung: The Services comprise the provision of consultancy services to undertake a Placemaking Study and develop a Geospatial Resource for the PROXIMITIES project, supported by Interreg Europe funding, including the delivery of policy and placemaking analysis, integration of interregional good practices, and the development of a methodology or replicable geospatial resource to support sustainable placemaking, proximity-based planning, and the review of the Regional Spatial and Economic Strategy (RSES) for the Southern Region.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73220000 Beratung im Bereich Entwicklung, 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung, 71351200 Geologische und geophysikalische Beratung, 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung, 71621000 Technische Analysen oder Beratung, 71318000 Beratungsdienste von Ingenieurbüros, 79416200 Beratung im Bereich Öffentlichkeitsarbeit, 79415200 Entwurfsberatung, 71410000 Stadtplanung, 71400000 Stadtplanung und Landschaftsgestaltung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0