2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contract related to the acquisition of 2 microscopes: A widefield epifluorescence and a laser scanning confocal microscopy system for advanced biological imaging applications
Beschreibung: Contract related to the acquisition of 2 microscopes: A widefield epifluorescence and a laser scanning confocal microscopy system for advanced biological imaging applications
Interne Kennung: 2601958
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskope
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0