537324-2026 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – Provision of Mobile Apps Development and Maintenance
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen - Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of Mobile Apps Development and Maintenance
BeschreibungThe European Central Bank (ECB) has established 3 Framework Agreements to provide Services and Works for Mobile Applications Development and Maintenance.
Interne KennungPRO-2235910727
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des AuftragsBauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelProvision of Mobile apps development and maintenance
BeschreibungThe procurement procedure’s objective was to equip the Directorate General of Information Systems, End User Experience Services Division with multiple framework agreements to develop and maintain mobile apps and to provide consultancy services in the domain of mobile apps.
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenThe contract is subject to renewal. The ECB has concluded 3 framework agreements for an initial duration of 24 months with the possibility of one or more optional extensions to a total maximum contract duration of 84 months.