2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Herøy kommune - Framework agreement electric power for delivery 2027 - 2029
Beschreibung: Physical delivery of approx. 4.5 - 5.3 GWh electric power per annum. Energy statistics. Billing the network charge and fees. Energy statistics. Guarantee of origin.
Interne Kennung: 2026/10001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09310000 Elektrizität
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000