See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of Local Independent Seismic Surveillance Systems (LISSS) - re-tender
Beschreibung: Supply of Local Independent Seismic Surveillance Systems (LISSS) within the scope of EU Support to Strengthening IBM in Ukraine (EU4IBM-RESILIENCE)
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 269149-2025
Interne Kennung: ICMPD/24.094/SUP/IBMR/LISSS/UKR/R1
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38293000 Seismische Ausrüstung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001