538530-2026 - Wettbewerb
Malta – Durchlässe – WORKS – Reinstatement, using environmentally friendly materials and practices of water culvert at Għajn Xejba Xagħra, for the Xagħra (Gozo) Local Council
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: WORKS – Reinstatement, using environmentally friendly materials and practices of water culvert at Għajn Xejba Xagħra, for the Xagħra (Gozo) Local Council
Beschreibung: WORKS – Reinstatement, using environmentally friendly materials and practices of water culvert at Għajn Xejba Xagħra, for the Xagħra (Gozo) Local Council
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45221220 Durchlässe
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001