2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of New Mobile Transformer Oil System
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority wants to purchase a new mobile transformer oil system. For further details regarding the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. The tendered contract has a duration from the date of contract signature to the objects of the contract are delivered and approved, cf. the technical specifications section 2. The value of the contract is expected to amount to 750,000 Euro.
Interne Kennung: 24/04484
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42000000 Industrielle Maschinen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42900000 Maschinen für allgemeine und besondere Zwecke, 42912100 Maschinen und Geräte zum Filtrieren von Flüssigkeiten, 42913300 Ölfilter
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000