Angaben zu Mitteln der Europäischen Union Der Auftrag steht in Verbindung mit einem Vorhaben und/oder Programm, das aus Mitteln der EU finanziert wird: nein
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Life-Ness Beckenmodernisierung und -sanierung/ Fachplanung Technische Ausrüstung
Reference number: 026/2021-BVA
II.1.2)Main CPV code71356400 Technical planning services
II.1.4)Short description:
Beckenmodernisierung- und sanierung / Fachplanung Technische Ausrüstung
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: Projektumsetzung / Weighting: 70
Price - Weighting: 30