539159-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Kraftfahrzeuge – Hire/operational leasing of electric goods vans.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Hire/operational leasing of electric goods vans.
Beschreibung: The procurement is for the hire of 1 electric vehicle for Senja municipality. Hire (including operational leasing) means that the contracting authority has the right to use vehicles at monthly basis and the vehicles shall be returned to the tenderer after the hire period has expired. This means that the rent object has a residual value at the end of the hire period.
Interne Kennung: 26/5166
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50100000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste für Fahrzeuge und zugehörige Ausrüstungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000