2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PRESTATION D’AUDITS DANS LE CADRE DE LA CERTIFICATION VOLONTAIRE QUALIFOUDRE (INERIS)
Beschreibung: PRESTATION D’AUDITS DANS LE CADRE DE LA CERTIFICATION VOLONTAIRE QUALIFOUDRE (INERIS)
Interne Kennung: AC26QFOUDRE
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: voir Règlement de consultation
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71600000 Technische Tests, Analysen und Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
539438-2026 - Competition
France – Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services – PRESTATION D’AUDITS DANS LE CADRE DE LA CERTIFICATION VOLONTAIRE QUALIFOUDRE (INERIS)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: AC26QFOUDRE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: voir Règlement de consultation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001