2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Production and delivery of dinners
Beschreibung: Oslo municipality, c/o the Agency for Nursing Homes (SYE), carries out a concept choice review (KVU) for future organisation of production and delivery of dinners to elderly persons in institutions, and possibly to residents in Care+ with comprehensive assistance needs. As a part of this work, SYE would like to obtain information from relevant parties in the market, both public and private, about possible systems for the production and delivery of dinners to the Nursing Home Agency ́s institutions.
Interne Kennung: 6945
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55510000 Dienstleistungen von Kantinen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55500000 Kantinen- und Verpflegungsdienste