2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: BNKI EEA 05-2026 Veterinary duty services for hobby and pets (small animal clinic) in duty district Bergen south.
Beschreibung: Veterinary duty services for hobby and pets (small animal clinic) in the duty district Bergen south (Bergen, Askøy, Øygarden and Bjørnefjorden municipalities).
Interne Kennung: 2026/189846
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: This procurement is for the procurement of tenderers for veterinary duty services for hobby and pets (small animal clinic) in the duty district Bergen south (Bergen, Askøy, Øygarden and Bjørnefjorden municipalities).
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85200000 Dienstleistungen des Veterinärwesens
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85210000 Haustierzuchten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000