540322-2026 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark, Polen, Niederlande, Irland, Deutschland – Mobilfunkgeräte – Tender for corporate phones and tablets
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelTender for corporate phones and tablets
BeschreibungThe Contract is a Framework Agreement for the delivery of corporate phones and tablets to the Contracting Entity. The corporate phones and tablets shall be delivered DAP to the Con-tracting Entity’s locations in the European Union including the European Economic Area (the), including Denmark, Poland, the Netherlands, Ireland and Germany.
Interne KennungTender for corporate phones and tablets
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32250000 Mobilfunkgeräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30213200 Tablettcomputer
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungThe Contract is a Framework Agreement for the delivery of corporate phones and tablets to the Contracting Entity. The corporate phones and tablets shall be delivered DAP to the Contracting Entity’s locations in the European Union including the European Economic Area (the), including Denmark, Poland, the Netherlands, Ireland and Germany.
Interne KennungThe Contract is a Framework Agreement for the delivery of corporate phones and tablets to the Contracting Entity. The corporate phones and tablets shall be delivered DAP to the Contracting Entity’s locations in the European Union including the European Economic Area (the), including Denmark, Poland, the Netherlands, Ireland and Germany.
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenØrsted is entitled to extend the Term by twelve (12) months, subject to giving the Supplier 30 days' prior written notice before expiry of the Term. Ørsted is entitled to exercise this right of extension of the Term four (4) times (for a potential total of 48 months’ extension.