Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Résidence METROPOLITAIN : 8 Laborde Paris 75008 Résidence LABORDE : 34 rue Laborde Paris 75008
Stadt: PARIS
Postleitzahl: 75008
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Place of performance
Town: PARIS
Postcode: 75008