541070-2025 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark – Stromkreiselemente – Qualification system - Procurement of circuit breakers 72,5kV
Bekanntmachung über das Bestehen eines Prüfungssystems - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelQualification system - Procurement of circuit breakers 72,5kV
BeschreibungThe purpose of the qualification system is to establish a list of qualified suppliers capable of supplying Circuit Breakers 72,5kV to the Contracting Entity. The qualification system is established in accordance with Title II of the Utilities Directive (Directive 2014/25/EU).
Interne KennungQualification system - Procurement of circuit breakers
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31220000 Stromkreiselemente
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31200000 Elektrizitätsverteilungs- und -schalteinrichtungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0000