See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Travaux de réhabilitation de la résidence Val d'Yèvre à Saint-Germain-du-Puy. (CHER)
Beschreibung: Travaux de réhabilitation énergétique
Interne Kennung: GPAT 318
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45262690 Modernisierung von Altbauten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45262690 Modernisierung von Altbauten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: T-PF-1858472
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: GPAT 318
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262690 Refurbishment of run-down buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45262690 Refurbishment of run-down buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PF-1858472