2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Tender preliminary district heating design in Joure
Beschreibung: The Municipality of De Fryske Marren intends to develop a district heating system in the town of Joure, primarily based on industrial residual heat supplied by JDE Peet's. The purpose of this assignment is to develop a technically and financially feasible Preliminary Design that enables the Municipality and its project partners to make a substantiated go/no-go decision regarding the further development of the district heating system. €400.000,-
Interne Kennung: Z909512
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71318000 Beratungsdienste von Ingenieurbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71321200 Heizungsplanung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: Z909512
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71318000 Servicios de asesoramiento y consultoría en ingeniería
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71321200 Servicios de diseño de sistemas de calefacción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1