2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of Software and Hardware for Prevention of Money Laundering and Terrorist Financing (AMLS)
Beschreibung: Dear Madam/Sir, ICMPD is currently out for Call for Expression of Interest for the Supply of Software and Hardware for Prevention of Money Laundering and Terrorist Financing (AMLS) Tenderers that would like to take part in this CEoI are invited to "Express Interest" upon which they will be given access to the full CEoI documentation delivery through this e-tendering system. The CEOI can be accessed from the "My Tenders" area of this website and selecting the "View Details" button of this project. Best regards, ICMPD Procurement and Grants Unit
Interne Kennung: ICMPD/26.005/SUP/TASLE/AMLS/WB
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: Supply of Software and Hardware for Prevention of Money Laundering and Terrorist Financing (AMLS).
Interne Kennung: LOT-0000