See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: MARCHE DE CONSTRUCTION DES 32 LOGTS ET 9 COMMERCES - RAISINS CLAIRS - SAINT -FRANCOIS
Beschreibung: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires. Marché de travaux réparti en lots séparés
Interne Kennung: 2026PTN0201
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45211000 Bauarbeiten für Mehrfamilienhäuser und Einfamilienhäuser
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45211000 Bauarbeiten für Mehrfamilienhäuser und Einfamilienhäuser
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: MACRO LOT 5 PLOMBERIE SANITAIRE - EAU CHAUDE SOLAIRE
Beschreibung: Lot Plomberie sanitaire - Lot production d'eau chaude solaire
Interne Kennung: 05
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45330000 Installateurarbeiten
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: MENUISERIES INTÉRIEURES - CLOISONNEMENT - PLATERIE
Beschreibung: Menuiseries intérieures - cloisons - Plâtrerie
Interne Kennung: 07
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45421000 Bautischlerarbeiten
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: PEINTURE - IMPERMEABILISATION
Beschreibung: Peinture - Imperméabilisation
Interne Kennung: 08
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45442100 Anstricharbeiten
544376-2026 - Competition
France – Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses – MARCHE DE CONSTRUCTION DES 32 LOGTS ET 9 COMMERCES - RAISINS CLAIRS - SAINT -FRANCOIS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026PTN0201
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
Additional classification (cpv): 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 05
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 07
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PEINTURE - IMPERMEABILISATION
Internal identifier: 08
Additional classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work