544673-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Installation (außer Software) – Digitally Integrated Theatre Solution
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Digitally Integrated Theatre Solution
Beschreibung: Children's Health Ireland (CHI) is seeking tenders for the supply, installation and support of a Digitally Integrated Theatre Solution to support the integration of data from medical equipment into the Operating Theatres of the new children's hospital.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 51000000 Installation (außer Software)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0