2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Management Services, Bus Facilities
Beschreibung: The service includes various areas within administrative functions, building and construction operations and maintenance.
Interne Kennung: SPV-2676
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 70000000 Immobiliendienste