2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 010-AC MOE URBAINE
Beschreibung: 010-MISSION DE MAITRISE D'OEUVRE URBAINE
Interne Kennung: 010-AC MOE URBAINE
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71210000 Beratungsdienste von Architekten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: L'accord-cadre a pour objet d'établir les règles relatives aux bons de commande et marchés subséquents qui seront émis pour la réalisation des missions de maitrise d’oeuvre urbaine
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71222000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros bei Freianlagen, 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen, 71310000 Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: L'accord-cadre pourra être reconduit 2 fois, sans que la durée totale de l'accord-cadre, périodes de reconduction comprises, ne puisse dépasser 6 ans.
545094-2026 - Competition
France – Advisory architectural services – 010-AC MOE URBAINE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 010-AC MOE URBAINE
Internal identifier: 010-AC MOE URBAINE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71210000 Advisory architectural services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 71222000 Architectural services for outdoor areas, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
Options: