545301-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Schneeräumung – Winter maintenance services areas 4 and 7 in Hitra municipality.
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Winter maintenance services areas 4 and 7 in Hitra municipality.
Beschreibung: Hitra municipality (HC) invites tenderers to a competition for a service agreement for winter maintenance of municipal roads, streets, foot and cycle paths, parking places, turning places, bus stops, etc. attached map of the different areas. Hitra municipality has 8 areas, This competition is divided between the following areas: LOT 4 = SANDSTAD + HESTVIKARODE 7 = HEMNSKJELA + SUNDE + SLÅTTAVIKA + MALNESVEIEN + ROTTEMRoder (1,2,3,5,6,8) has proceeded with the evaluation process from a competition between 21.05.2026 and 06.07.2026. link to the original contest: https://permalink.mercell.com/284025170.aspxDet be made aware that the original competition is not directly dependent on this competition. Only those who won the routes/routes and would like to participate in this competition must subtract minimum requirements in the crew, machinery and equipment appropriated for the routes they won. The minimum crew requirement is two personnel per lot. The minimum requirements in the machinery and equipment must be communicated with the contracting authority depending on the area. There are not major changes to new documents: Only a few clarifications on the two sections in the tender documentation, the main document and the price form.
Interne Kennung: 2026/3326
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The tender contest is cancelled.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90620000 Schneeräumung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34143000 Fahrzeuge für den Winterdienst, 90610000 Straßenreinigung und Straßenkehrdienste, 90612000 Straßenkehrdienste, 90630000 Glatteisbeseitigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: LOT 4 = SANDSTAD + HESTVIKA
Beschreibung: See the main competition with documents
Interne Kennung: 2026/3326-1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: LOT 7 = HEMNSKJELA + SUNDE + SLÅTTAVIKA + MALNESVEIEN + ROTTEM
Interne Kennung: 2026/3326-2