2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Silicon Austria Labs – Frame / wafer cleaning unit
Beschreibung: The aim of this procurement procedure was to award the contract to the best bidder identified during the procurement procedure for the supply, installation, commissioning as well as optional services such as trainings of a frame / wafer cleaning unit for Silicon Austria Labs GmbH.
Interne Kennung: 1
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0767
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The options consist of the following ones: Filter Fan Unit ISO 3 for Process and Handling Area; Service costs after the warranty period (travel allowance and current hourly rate).