545718-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Betriebliche Gesundheitsfürsorge – Framework agreement company health services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement company health services
Beschreibung: Nord University shall enter into a framework agreement for the provision of company health services, as our existing contract expires 10 October 2026. The company health service shall be an offer for all employees and tenderers must have broad professional competence in all areas within HSE, including: Work medicine/work health, occupational hygiene, ergonomics, psychosocial and organisational working environment and systematic HSE work.
Interne Kennung: 26/08694
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85147000 Betriebliche Gesundheitsfürsorge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000