545720-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Maschinen, Material und Zubehör für Büro und Computer, außer Möbeln und Softwarepaketen – RA-25-003-ALLE-Office Supplies
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: RA-25-003-ALLE-Office Supplies
Beschreibung: The objective of the procurement is to enter into a contract for the purchase of office supplies. In 2024 the Gjøvik region had a turnover of NOK 2,500,000 on the existing contract. These are historical figures that do not obligate the municipalities in the region. The duration of the framework agreement is two years, with an option for one (1) year + one (1) year option for the contracting authority. The estimated value in the contract period, including options, is NOK 12,000,000 excluding VAT. Posting Group field on the sales line. A comprehensive description of the delivery is given in Annex 1, Requirement Specifications.
Interne Kennung: 2617
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: An error has been identified in the procurement documents: climate and environmental considerations were not given a weighting of at least 30 per cent under the award criteria. The error may have affected the preparation of tenders and the outcome of the procurement procedure, and cannot be remedied other than by cancelling the procedure. The procurement procedure is therefore cancelled.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30000000 Maschinen, Material und Zubehör für Büro und Computer, außer Möbeln und Softwarepaketen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30100000 Büromaschinen, Büromaterial und Zubehör, außer Computern, Druckern und Möbeln, 30190000 Diverse Maschinen, Einrichtungen und Zubehör
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 3458