546069-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Kraftfahrzeuge – SUPPY OF VEHICLES
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSUPPY OF VEHICLES
BeschreibungDeutsche Welthungerhilfe e. V. is one of the largest non-profit, non-partisan and non-denominational organizations in the field of worldwide development cooperation and humanitarian assistance. We finance our work in Africa, Asia and Latin America with donations from the population at large. We also receive funds from various institutional donors such as the German Federal Government, the European Union, the United Nations and others.
Interne KennungZWE PROJECT VEHICLES
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34110000 Personenkraftwagen, 34120000 Kraftfahrzeuge für die Beförderung von zehn oder mehr Personen
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Menge4 Stück