54615-2026 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Unternehmens- und Managementberatung – PRO-2245694447 - Organisational Management Consultancy
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PRO-2245694447 - Organisational Management Consultancy
Beschreibung: Provision of Organisational Management Consultancy services with a focus on, but not limited to, advice, review, project management, reports, analytics, design and implementation services in the following areas: - Implementation of the ECB's strategy and strategic objectives; - Optimisation of organisational performance and effectiveness; - Support, design and delivery of key change initiatives.
Interne Kennung: PRO-2245694447
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The tender procedure shall be open on equal terms to all natural or legal persons resident or located in the European Union and to all natural and legal persons resident or located in a country which has ratified the World Trade Organisation Agreement on Government Procurement or has concluded with the European Union a bilateral agreement on procurement under the conditions laid down in the said agreements. The tender procedure is conducted in accordance with Decision ECB/2016/2 laying down the rules on procurement (as amended), available at https://www.ecb.europa.eu/ecb/legal/1001/procurement/html/index.en.html And in EUR-Lex: https://eur-lex.europa.eu/legal-content/EN/TXT/?uri=CELEX:02016D0002-20200501. The detailed features and terms and conditions of the procedure can be found in the procurement documents.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Organisational Communication Consultancy
Beschreibung: Organisational Communication Consultancy Services
Interne Kennung: PRO-2245694447 - Lot 2
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The contract is not subject to renewal.